Мероприятия Количество участников Дата, место проведения
1. Международная научно-практическая конференция студентов и магистрантов  «Интеграция науки и практики как механизм эффективного развития современного общества»

 

400 6-7 апреля 2018 г. КазГЮИУ, г. Семей

 

2. Международный конкурс научных работ  студентов и магистрантов  по использованию ИКТ

 

1

Сагымбаев А.Б.

Диплом 1 степени

5-6 апреля 2018г

КарГУ им. Букетова, г. Караганда

3. 2-й этап X Республиканской предметной олимпиады среди студентов специальсности «5В070300 Информационные системы» 1

Таскынбаев А.Б.

9 апреля 2018г.

КБТУ, г. Алматы

4. Внутривузовский конкурс студенческих научных работ и проектов «Мой вуз, моя профессия!» 10

Таскынбаев А.Б.

1 место

Сагымбаев А.Б.

1 место

12 апреля 2018г

КазГЮИУ, г.Семей

5. Научные студенческие кружки:

1) « Юные легисты»

2) «Биотехнологи – рационализаторы»

3) «Финансист»

4) «Бухгалтер»

5) «Искусство программирования»

6) «Молодой управленец»

7) «Экономист»

 

20

18

13

15

14

18

15

 

Ежемесячно, КазГЮИУ, г. Семей

6. Международная научная  конференция студентов и молодых ученых «Фараби әлемі» 2

Мазанбекова М.

I место

Мауэнова А.

IIІ место

9-12 апреля 2018 г.

КазНУ им. Аль-Фараби

Г. Алматы

7. Стажировка «Информационные системы и технологии» в объеме 36 академических часов Кузбасский государственный технический университет имени Т.Ф.Горбачева 2

Таскынбаев А.Б.

Сагымбаев А.Б.

 

24-27 апреля 2018г,

Кузбасский государственный технический университет имени Т.Ф.Горбачева, РФ, г.Кемерово

8. X Всероссийская научно-практическая конференция молодых учёных с международным участием «Россия молодая»

Секция «Системная интеграция и автоматизация информационных процессов»

2

Таскынбаев А.Б.

Диплом 2-й степени

Сагымбаев А.Б.

Диплом 3-й степени

24-27 апреля 2018 г. Кузбасский Государственный университет имени Т.Ф.Горбачева, Российская Федерация,

г. Кемерово

9. Международная студенческая конференция и прохождение стажировки в рамках программы академической мобильности 1

Нугербекова А.А.

23-28 апреля 2018 г.

Кузбасский Государственный университет имени Т.Ф.Горбачева, Российская Федерация,

г. Кемерово

10 Республиканский конкурс «Лучший студент-2018» 1

Бактыгазин  Е. стал Лучшим студентом -2018 и вошел в сборник талантливых студентов Казахстана «Жас кыран»

Астана, 26 апреля 2018
ФИО Место Мероприятие

 

1. 1. Дүйсек Бексұлтан 2 курс «Информационные системы»

2. Байболатова Акбота 3 курс

«Информационные системы»

3 место диплом Х Республиканский конкурс научных работ студентов  «Ғылым шарайнасы»

“ZIAT” ғылыми әдістемелік орталығы Астана қаласы

2. Сагымбаев Аян

3 курс, «Информационные системы»

 

диплом за 1-ое место Международный конкурс творческих проектов и научных работ с применением компьютерных технологий среди студентов и магистрантов. КарГУ имени Букетова. 5-6 апреля 2018 г.
3. 1.                  Таскынбаев Аманбек (студент 4 курса специальности «Вычислительная техника и программное обеспечение»)

2.                  Сагымбаев Аян ( студент 3 курса специальности «Информационные системы»)

3.  Бактыгазин Е. ГПД

1 место конкурс студенческих научных работ и проектов «Мой вуз, моя профессия!» КазГЮИУ
4. 1. Докторант 1 курса «Информатика» Алханова Гульнур

 

Диплом

2-ой степени

X Всероссийской научно-практической конференция молодых учёных с международным участием «Россия молодая» по секции «Информационные системы и технологии в науке, образовании и производстве»
5. 1. Докторант 1 курса специальности «Информатика» Аканов Арман

 

Диплом  2-ой степени X Всероссийской научно-практической конференция молодых учёных с международным участием «Россия молодая» по секции «Информационные системы и технологии в науке, образовании и производстве»
6. 1. Нугербекова Айнур

«Государственное и местное управление»

1. Таскынбаев Аманбек

«Вычислительная техника и программное обеспечение»

2. Сагымбаев Аян

«Информационные системы»

Дипломы 1, 2 и 3 степени X Всероссийской научно-практической конференция молодых учёных с международным участием «Россия молодая» по секции «Информационные системы и технологии в науке, образовании и производстве»
7. Сайфуллин Тагир .  гр. Э-218 «Экономика»   Стал обладателем гранта международной программы «Erasmus +». Второй семестр 2018-2019 учебного года Сайфуллин Т.Р. будет обучаться в Высшей школе финансов и управления (Польша,г.Белосток).

 

  1. Токтасынова А. (научный руководитель: старший преподаватель, магистр биологии Иващенко О.В.)

 

2. Мухамадиева А.Д. (научн. рук: к.б.н., доценты Силыбаева Б. М., Кыдырмолдина А.Ш)

 

2 место

 

 

 

 

3 место

ХIII Международная научная конференция «Наука и образование - 2018», ЕНУ  им. Л.Н. Гумилева,в  г.Астана
  Қалыбекова М. 1 орын Диплом Шәкәрім атындағы Семей мемлекеттік университетінде «Болашақ ұстаздардың педагогикалық мәдениетін қалыптастыру» атты өткен Ү аймақтық ғылыми-практикалық конференция
  Мазанбекова А., Г 315 1 орын Диплом Әл-Фараби атындағы ҚазҰУ өткен студенттер мен жас ғалымдардың «Әл-Фараби әлемі» атындағы халықаралық ғылыми конференция. Алматы қ.
  Слямхан Мейіржан, Ю-212 4 место Городской конкурс «Тіл шебері» 27.02.18
  Байтлеуова Лаура, Г-220 Гран-при Городской конкурс «Мой лингвистический капитал» 23.04.18
  Бактыгазин Е.,  ГПД   «Үздік студент 2018» төсбелгісімен марапатталды. 26.04.18 Астана
  Нугербекова Айнур, 5В051000 «ГМУ», 4 курс, Э-422 Сертификат «Лучший студент КазГЮИУ» и денежное вознаграждение Конкурс «Топ-20», посвященный 20-летию КазГЮИУ, ноябрь 2018 г.
  1. Акылгалиева Зауреш «Труд как основное средство исправления осужденных»

2. Бейсембекова Аяулым, Мағазбекова Айнара «Адам саудасының өзекті мәселелері (қылмыстық-құқықтық аспектілері)»

  Материалы международной

научно-теоретической конференции

курсантов, посвященной 20-летию

столицы Республики Казахстан

— города Астана «Актуальные проблемы юридических и общественных наук». 27 апреля 2018 года. Г. Караганда. Секция:  уголовно-правовые и криминологические аспекты противодействия преступности. Совершенствование уголовно-исполнительного права

ACHIEVEMENT STUDENTS IN SCIENTIFIC – RESEARCH KAZAKH HUMANITARIAN – LEGAL INNOVATION UNIVERSITY IN 2014

FFULL NAME. students

Name of event

Date and place of

Achievements

1

Abay Moldir Bauyrzhanқyzy

International student's scientific - practical conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science".

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Diploma 3rd place

2

Soltabaeva Albina Rashitқyzy

International student's scientific - practical conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science".

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Diploma of 1st place

3

Baysbay Akbota Ғaniқyzy

International student's scientific - practical conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science".

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

4

Stamғazinova Perizat Sәbitқyzy

International student's scientific - practical conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science".

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

5

Orazgalieva Madina Rolanovna

Y Interuniversity scientific-practical conference of students and graduate students with international participation "Russia in XXI century: strategy and tactics of the socio-economic, political and legal reforms."

25 April 2014 rosiyskogo Academy of National Economy and Public Administration, etc. President of the Russian Altai Branch

Diploma 2nd place

6

Samatova Rayhangul Rifkhatovna

XVII International scientific and practical conference "Socio-economic and political problems of society: History and Modernity"

April 25, 2014 Mr. Altai Academy of Economics and Law of the Russian Federation, Barnaul.

Certificate

7

Orazgalieva Madina Rolanovna

XVII International scientific and practical conference "Socio-economic and political problems of society: History and Modernity".

April 25, 2014 Mr. Altai Academy of Economics and Law of the Russian Federation, Barnaul.

Certificate

8

Құrbanov Қaysar Қayratұly

Studentter changed zhas ғalymdardyң "Gylym zhane Bilim 2014" Atta 9 halyқaralyқ ғylymi conference.

April 11 2014 LN Gumilyov atyndaғy EҰU Astana қ. ҚR

Diploma 2nd place

9

Oshakbayev Aidos

Studentter changed zhas ғalymdardyң "Gylym zhane Bilim 2014" Atta 9 halyқaralyқ ғylymi conference.

April 11 2014 LN Gumilyov atyndaғy EҰU Astana қ. ҚR

Diploma 1st place

10

Soltabaeva Albina Rashitқyzy

Studentter changed zhas ғalymdardyң "Gylym zhane Bilim 2014" Atta 9 halyқaralyқ ғylymi conference.

April 11 2014 LN Gumilyov atyndaғy EҰU Astana қ. ҚR

Diploma 3rd place

eleven

Mamyrhanov Nurbulan Mazhmetovich

Studentter changed zhas ғalymdardyң "Gylym zhane Bilim 2014" Atta 9 halyқaralyқ ғylymi conference.

April 11 2014 LN Gumilyov atyndaғy EҰU Astana қ. ҚR

Certificate

12

Kemelbaeva Limar Meyrambekқyzy

XVII International scientific and practical conference "Socio-economic and political problems of society: History and Modernity"

April 25, 2014 Mr. Altai Academy of Economics and Law of the Russian Federation, Barnaul.

Certificate

13

Masғұt Dastan Erlanұly

International student's scientific - practical conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science".

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Diploma 2nd place

14

Shokybaeva Aida

International student's scientific - practical conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science".

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Diploma 2nd place

15

Rsynbetova Diana Rinatovna

III Republican Legal Olympiad students (students) and students of "Law Enforcement"

KazHLU. Semey. 10-12 April 2014

Diploma "Best captain"

16

Baikalova Aidan Aydarkyzy

III Republican Legal Olympiad students (students) and students of "Law Enforcement"

KazHLU. Semey. 10-12 April 2014

Diploma "The best expert on the theory of"

17

Beisebayev Zhibek Kenzhekankyzy

Pravovoya Olympics among students of Kazakhstan universities in the disciplines of criminal law, criminal procedural law and criminology, organized by Kazakh National University. Al-Farabi

Al-Farabi Kazakh National University Almaty, 18-20 April 2014

charter

1st place

18

Baikalova Aidan Aydarkyzy

Pravovoya Olympics among students of Kazakhstan universities in the disciplines of criminal law, criminal procedural law and criminology, organized by Kazakh National University. Al-Farabi

Al-Farabi Kazakh National University Almaty, 18-20 April 2014

charter

1st place

19

Stamgazinova Perezat Sabitkyzy

Pravovoya Olympics among students of Kazakhstan universities in the disciplines of criminal law, criminal procedural law and criminology, organized by Kazakh National University. Al-Farabi

Al-Farabi Kazakh National University Almaty, 18-20 April 2014

charter

1st place

20

Kanagatova Nazerke Oralbekқyzy

Pravovoya Olympics among students of Kazakhstan universities in the disciplines of criminal law, criminal procedural law and criminology, organized by Kazakh National University. Al-Farabi

Al-Farabi Kazakh National University Almaty, 18-20 April 2014

charter

1st place

21

Rsynbetova Diana Rinatovna

competition "The best layout of the criminal case"

CVU Semey

April 25, 2014

charter

3rd place

22

Orazgalieva Madina Rolanovna

Regional competition show trials.

Specialized Court of November 28, 2014 in Ust-Kamenogorsk city.

charter

2nd place

23

Salykov Askhat Ablaykanovich

Regional competition show trials.

Specialized Court of 28 November 2014 in the city of Ust - Kamenogorsk

charter

2nd place

24

Elena Dushechkina

Regional competition show trials.

Specialized Court of November 28, 2014 in Ust-Kamenogorsk city.

charter

2nd place

25

Ualieva Aygerim Baқytbekқyzy

Regional competition show trials.

Specialized Court of November 28, 2014 in Ust-Kamenogorsk city.

charter

2nd place

26

Zhanat Iskakov Nurmukhanovich

Regional competition show trials.

Specialized Court of November 28, 2014 in Ust-Kamenogorsk city.

charter

2nd place

27

Nurgauashuly Genghis Khan

Regional competition show trials.

Specialized Court of November 28, 2014 in Ust-Kamenogorsk city.

charter

2nd place

28

Shorov Adil Ruslanovich

Regional competition show trials.

Specialized Court of November 28, 2014 in Ust-Kamenogorsk city.

charter

2nd place

29

Shorov Edil Ruslanovich

Regional competition show trials.

Specialized Court of November 28, 2014 in Ust-Kamenogorsk city.

charter

2nd place

thirty

Kapezov Zhandos Erzhanuly

Regional competition show trials.

Specialized Court of November 28, 2014 in Ust-Kamenogorsk city.

charter

2nd place

31

Alain A. Maltsev

Regional competition show trials.

Specialized Court of November 28, 2014 in Ust-Kamenogorsk city.

charter

2nd place

32

Ryskaliyev Madi Sayatovich

Regional competition show trials.

Specialized Court of November 28, 2014 in Ust-Kamenogorsk city.

charter

2nd place

33

Bektina Raushaniya Sultanovna

Regional competition show trials.

Specialized Court of November 28, 2014 in Ust-Kamenogorsk city.

charter

2nd place

34

Social Ruslan Meyramhanuly

Regional competition show trials.

Specialized Court of November 28, 2014 in Ust-Kamenogorsk city.

charter

2nd place

35

Efendiyev Imdat Etibar oglu

Regional competition show trials.

Specialized Court of November 28, 2014 in Ust-Kamenogorsk city.

charter

2nd place

36

Ahmerov Alexei Aliev

Regional competition show trials.

Specialized Court of November 28, 2014 in Ust-Kamenogorsk city.

charter

2nd place

37

Kappasova Dana Kayratovna

Regional competition show trials.

Specialized Court of November 28, 2014 in Ust-Kamenogorsk city.

charter

2nd place

38

Elena Dushechkina

Regional competition show trials.

Specialized Court of November 28, 2014 in Ust-Kamenogorsk city.

Diploma "The best defender (lawyer)"

39

Niyazbekova Asel Kazhykenkyzy

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Merit 1st place

40

Meyrambekova Nazerke Kyrgyzbaykyzy

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Diploma 2nd place

41

Bazartay Kyrmyzy Bazartaykyzy

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Diploma 3rd place

42

Bayganova Asem Aldongarkyzy,

Tuyakova Aygerim Bauyrzhankyzy,

Uvashev Azamat

Republican student subject Olympiad

among students of higher educational institutions of Kazakhstan.

25-29 March 2014,

Kazakh National University named after

Al-Farabi Kazakh National University, Almaty

Diploma overall team

3rd place

43

Bayganova Asem Aldongarkyzy,

Tuyakova Aygerim Bauyrzhankyzy,

Uvashev Azamat

Republican student subject Olympiad

among students of higher educational institutions of Kazakhstan.

25-29 March 2014,

Kazakh National University named after

Al-Farabi Kazakh National University, Almaty

Certificate of participation

44

Asylbaeva Erkezhan Zhumagalikyzy

ΙΧ International Scientific Conference of students and young scientists "Science and Education - 2014"

April 11, 2014,

ENU

LN Gumilyov, Astana

Diploma 1st place

45

Ruslan Muratov Dulatovich

ΙΧ International Scientific Conference of students and young scientists "Science and Education - 2014"

April 11, 2014

ENU behalf LN Gumilyov, Astana

Diploma 3rd place

46

Serikkazina Erkezhan Ardakkyzy

ΙΧ International Scientific Conference of students and young scientists "Science and Education - 2014"

April 11, 2014

ENU behalf LN Gumilyov, Astana

Certificate of participation

47

Dalelov Bolatbek Bakytzhanovich

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Diploma of 1st place

48

Zhakipov Zhandos Bolatuly,

Orazaev Didar Baygalievich,

Ospanov Ansar Kayratovich

MechMathOpen 2014

March 29 2014

The Al Farabi Kazakh National University,

Almaty city

Certificate of participation

49

Zhakipov Zhandos Bolatuly

Republican student subject Olympiad

among students of higher educational institutions of Kazakhstan.

March 29 2014

The Al Farabi Kazakh National University,

Almaty city

Certificate of participation

50

Orazaev Didar Baygalievich

Republican student subject Olympiad

among students of higher educational institutions of Kazakhstan.

March 29 2014

The Al Farabi Kazakh National University,

Almaty city

Certificate of participation

51

Ospanov Ansar Kayratovich

Republican student subject Olympiad

among students of higher educational institutions of Kazakhstan.

March 29 2014

The Al Farabi Kazakh National University,

Almaty city

Certificate of participation

52

Dalelov Bolatbek Bakytzhanovich

ΙΧ International Scientific Conference of students and young scientists "Science and Education - 2014"

April 11th 2014

ENU

LN Gumilyov, Astana

Certificate of participation

53

Berdіkenova Inkar Askhatkyzy

ΙΧ International Scientific Conference of students and young scientists "Science and Education - 2014"

April 11th 2014

ENU

LN Gumilyov, Astana

Certificate of participation

54

Ospanov Ansar Kayratovich

XVII International scientific and practical conference of post-graduate students, masters and students' socio-political, economic and legal problems of society: History and Modernity "

April 25th 2014

Semey

Merit 2nd place

55

Isayev Fariz Musagalievna

XVII International scientific and practical conference of post-graduate students, masters and students' socio-political, economic and legal problems of society: History and Modernity "

April 25, 2014

Semey

Merit 2nd place

56

Nauryzbekova Didar

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Diploma 2nd place

Diploma 2nd place

57

Zheksembay Madiyar

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Diploma 2nd place

58

Serikov Azamat

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

59

Mukhametzhanov Adlet

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

60

Batyrov Zhibek

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

61

Kosaeva Togzhan

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

62

Akylzhan Ayaulym

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

63

Efendiyev Etibar

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

64

Ruslan Kelsingazin

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

65

Ahmerov Alex

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

66

Talgatova Madina

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

67

Bolat Adlet

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

68

Hozanov Nұrasyl

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

69

Қayratova Balzhan

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

70

Kaliev Ayan

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

71

Kayyrgazynov Dauletbek

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

72

Zhanataeva Meruert

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

73

Aukenov Қuandyқ

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

74

Erbolova Botagөz

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

75

Azamat Sharipov

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

76

Askhatқyzy Akbota

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

77

Zhandіldin Nurjan

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

78

Toleuhanova Dinara

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

79

Oshakbayev Aslan

Republican scientific-practical conference "Vahabbizm - not our way"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

80

Tursagatov Ali

Republican scientific-practical conference "Vahabbizm - not our way"

17-18 June 2014

Ust - Kamenogorsk

Certificate

81

Kayyrgazynov Dauletbek

Jurisprudence, 3 year, 315 Group

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

82

Zhanataeva Meruert

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

83

Muratova Asem Muratovna

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Diploma 2nd place

84

Kaliaskarov Aslan Kanybekovich

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Diploma 3rd place

85

Orazgalieva Ayaulym Erbolovna

V All-Russian scientific-practical conference of scientists, graduate students, professionals and students with international participation "Modern problems of methodology and innovation"

April 24th 2014

Novokuznetsk

Certificate

86

Muhamethanova Damir Serikovna

V All-Russian scientific-practical conference of scientists, graduate students, professionals and students with international participation "Modern problems of methodology and innovation"

April 24th 2014

Novokuznetsk

Diploma 1st place

87

Omarbaeva Alia Muratovna

V All-Russian scientific-practical conference of scientists, graduate students, professionals and students with international participation "Modern problems of methodology and innovation"

April 24th 2014

Novokuznetsk

Diploma 1st place

88

Abdulhamitov Bauyrzhan Қamzaұly

Ordabayұly Nұrbol

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

89

Akhmetbekov Kuralaj Berіkқyzy

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

90

Baғatbekov Dastan Erbolұly

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

91

Bazarkhanov Temіrlan Tөleuzhanұly

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

92

Bіrқazaқ Gүlden Samatқyzy

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

93

Bitebaev Omargaly Serikovich

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

94

Donenbaev A. Bіrқazaқ Gүlden Samatқyzy, Issabekov Miras Dәuletbekұly

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

95

Irgibaev Adil G.

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

96

Kaliaskarov Aslan Kanybekovich

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

97

Mirғalieva Құralay Beybіtқyzy, Orynbekov Aidan Orynbekқyzy

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

98

Mirғalieva Құralay

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

99

Muratova Asem Muratovna

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

100

Nұrzhanova Әygerіm Ғalymbekқyzy, Өserbay Aygerіm Serіkқazyқyzy

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

101

Nurtayev Berikzhan Talgatovich

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

102

Orazgalieva Ayaulym Erbolovna

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

103

Orynbekov Aidan Orynbekқyzy

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

104

Rayeva Aidan Serikovna

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

105

Saylaubay Erkezhan Saylaubayқyzy, Rayeva Aidan Serikovna

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

106

Tileuhanova Aidan Tileuhanovna

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

107

Toleugalieva Samal Toleugalievna, Keshkazinova Azhar Kenzhegalikyzy

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

108

Tusuphanova Akzharkyn Mukametovna

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

109

Orazgalieva Ayaulym Erbolovna

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

110

Muhamethanova Damir Serikovna

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

111

Orazғazhin Elaman Zhumaғazyұly

V All-Russian scientific-practical conference of scientists, graduate students, professionals and students with international participation "Modern problems of methodology and innovation"

April 24th 2014

Novokuznetsk

Certificate

112

Temirkhanov Tlek

V All-Russian scientific-practical conference of scientists, graduate students, professionals and students with international participation "Modern problems of methodology and innovation"

April 24th 2014

Novokuznetsk

Diploma 2nd place

113

Orazғazhin Elaman Zhumaғazyұly

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Diploma of 1st place

114

Infants Anton Andreyevich Vahrieva Sophia Rishatovna,

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Diploma 2nd place

115

Pavlinova Irina V.

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Diploma 3rd place

116

Vahrieva Sophia Rishatovna,

Interuniversity scientific-practical conference of students and graduate students with international participation «Russia XXI century: strategy and tactics of the socio-economic, political and legal reforms"

April 22, 2014 and HS Ranh When the President of the Russian Federation

Diploma of 1st place

117

Kasymhanova Dinara Sarkytzhanovna

Interuniversity scientific-practical conference of students and graduate students with international participation «Russia XXI century: strategy and tactics of the socio-economic, political and legal reforms"

April 22, 2014 and HS Ranh When the President of the Russian Federation

Diploma "for the practical significance"

118

Infants Anton Andreyevich

Interuniversity scientific-practical conference of students and graduate students with international participation «Russia XXI century: strategy and tactics of the socio-economic, political and legal reforms"

April 22, 2014 and HS Ranh When the President of the Russian Federation

Diploma for participation

119

Vahrieva Sophia Rishatovna

International scientific-practical conference of students and undergraduates "Modern specialist professional: Theory and Practice"

April 23, 2014 Financial University under the Government of the Russian Federation

Diploma 3rd place

120

Kasymhanova Dinara Sarkytzhanovna

International scientific-practical conference of students and undergraduates "Modern specialist professional: Theory and Practice"

April 23, 2014 Financial University under the Government of the Russian Federation

Diploma "for the relevance of scientific work"

121

Anton A. Infants

International scientific-practical conference of students and undergraduates "Modern specialist professional: Theory and Practice"

April 23, 2014 Financial University under the Government of the Russian Federation

Diploma "for the best presentation of scientific work"

122

Vahrieva Sophia Rishatovna

International scientific-practical conference "Economics and business position of young scientists"

April 27, 2014 Altai State University

Diploma 3rd place

123

Anton A. Infants

International scientific-practical conference "Economics and business position of young scientists"

April 27, 2014 Altai State University

Diploma 3rd place

124

Orazғazhin Elaman Zhumaғazyұly

Program scholarships of JSC "Halyk Bank of Kazakhstan" in October 2014 was held the competition for the name of the Bank scholarship.

JSC "Halyk Bank of Kazakhstan"

Scholarship

125

Anton A. Infants

Program scholarships of JSC "Halyk Bank of Kazakhstan" in October 2014 was held the competition for the name of the Bank scholarship.

JSC "Halyk Bank of Kazakhstan"

Scholarship

126

Baybazarov Aқtіlek Beysenұly

FE-429

The organization of the Republican student movement "Alliance of students of Kazakhstan" Semey, in the contest "Student of the Year 2014"

Alliance of Students of Kazakhstan in Semey 2014

Nominated

"Student of the Year"

127

Amankulova Asel Nurlanovna, EF-230A "Finance"

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

128

Bukanov Eskendyr Maksutovich, Isikeev Ilias V.

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

129

Valeria Baranova

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

130

Yepanchin Vladimir Anatolievich

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

131

Erkesheva Gүldana Rinatқyzy

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

132

Zhilbaeva Madina Erkynovna

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

133

Zhanbusinova Anar Samatovna EF-330B

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

134

Isikeev Ilias V.

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

135

Kadyrov Meruert Kayratovna

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

136

Soft Tatyana Andreevna

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

137

Mingbaeva Nargiza Tuychievna, Makhambetova Ramin Amangeldyevna

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

138

Rudakova Valentina

FE-330

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Certificate

139

Oralhanov Aibek

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

charter

1 place

140

Kaynarkyzy Rza

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Diploma 2nd place

141

Saylauhanova Elmira

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Diploma 2nd place

142

Bolatov Rinat,

Kusmanova Almira

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Diploma 3rd place

143

Nazim Nazarov

Geography

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Diploma 3rd place

144

Kazykanov Dauren

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Diploma of 1st place

145

Akimeeva Botagoz

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Diploma of 1st place

146

Mұhamedkәrіmov Didar

International Student Scientific and Practical Conference "Strategy of Development of the Regions: Youth and Science"

March 19-20, 2014

Semey

Diploma 3rd place

147

Laubaeva Balausa

International scientific-theoretical conference of students and undergraduates. "Science and Education - a key factor in the development of modern society."

28 March 2014 Central Academy of Kazakhstan,

Karaganda

Diploma of 1st place

148

Askar Bauyrzhan

International scientific-theoretical conference of students and undergraduates. "Science and Education - a key factor in the development of modern society."

28 March 2014 Central Academy of Kazakhstan,

Karaganda

Diploma 2nd place

149

Tleugabylov Madiyar

International scientific-theoretical conference of students and undergraduates. "Science and Education - a key factor in the development of modern society."

28 March 2014 Central Academy of Kazakhstan,

Karaganda

Diploma 2nd place

150

Kazykanov Dauren

History T-321 3 Course

International Education Corporation, the Kazakh Academy of Architecture and Construction, XIV Republican Scientific Student Conference "Student and Science: A look into the future"

25 -26 April 2014 g

Almaty city

Diploma 1st place